• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    23 apr. 21:00SEV 2Mazzel Stars 2Te spelenB. (Brian) MolenaarKastelenring-hal veld 1
    25 apr. 18:00RKDEO JO9-7SEV JO9-3Te spelenveld 5 licht
    25 apr. 18:30Alphense Boys JO11-2SEV JO11-1Te spelenVeld 1
    27 apr. 18:30DVC JO8-2SEV JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    28 apr. 00:00SEV JO9-3Te spelen
    28 apr. 08:30Concordia JO9-1SEV JO9-1Te spelenveld 5
    28 apr. 08:45SEV JO11-2Blauw-Zwart JO11-3Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    28 apr. 09:30Wilhelmus JO7-3SEV JO7-1Te spelenveld 5
    28 apr. 09:45SEV JO10-1HVV JO10-3Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    28 apr. 10:45Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-4SEV JO9-2Te spelenveld 4 licht geen A-cat.
    28 apr. 11:00SEV 5Voorschoten`97 8Te spelenKuyt, R. (Ron)veld 4 SEV
    28 apr. 11:00SEV JO10-2Westlandia JO10-3Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    28 apr. 11:00SEV JO17-1VELO JO17-5Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    28 apr. 11:00SEV JO15-2Wilhelmus JO15-8Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    28 apr. 11:00SEV JO11-5Oosterheem JO11-1Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    28 apr. 11:30RKAVV JO19-3SEV JO19-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    28 apr. 12:15SEV JO11-6FC Lisse JO11-11Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    28 apr. 14:00SEV G2GTOGB G1Te spelenBruijckere, R.T. (Rob) develd 11 SEV
    28 apr. 14:00Ariston'80 12SEV 7Te spelenveld 2 licht
    28 apr. 14:00Boshuizen, fc VE1SEV VE1Te spelenveld 1
    28 apr. 14:30SEV 1Roodenburg 1Te spelenJ.T.H. (John) Pangveld 1 licht
    28 apr. 15:00SEV VR1Blauw-Zwart VR1Te spelenWeelden, W. (Willem) vanveld 3 SEV
    28 apr. 15:00SEV 10DSO 13Te spelenHeiden, H.L. (Herman) van derveld 2 SEV
    28 apr. 15:00SEV VE2FC Lisse VE2Te spelenEmpel, G. (Gert) vanveld 4 SEV
    28 apr. 15:15Graaf W II VAC 1SEV 8Te spelenveld 2 licht
    1 mei. 19:30Rijnsburgse Boys 11SEV 8Te spelenVeld 5
    5 mei. 09:00SEV JO7-1RKAVV JO7-1Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    5 mei. 09:15SEV JO13-1RCL JO13-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    5 mei. 10:00SEV JO8-2LYRA JO8-3Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    5 mei. 11:00SEV 9Honselersdijk 10Te spelenHeiden, H.L. (Herman) van derveld 2 SEV
    5 mei. 11:00SEV JO8-1Quick Steps JO8-1Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    5 mei. 11:15DWO JO15-7SEV JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    5 mei. 11:30VVSB G1GSEV G1GTe spelenveld 4 licht
    5 mei. 12:00SEV JO19-1Full Speed JO19-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    5 mei. 13:00SEV 4DWO 4Te spelenJansen, S.J. (Stephan)veld 2 SEV
    5 mei. 13:00Blauw-Zwart 3SEV 5Te spelenveld 1 licht
    5 mei. 14:30KSD-Marine 1SEV 1Te spelenveld 1
    5 mei. 14:30Alphia VE1SEV VE2Te spelenAlphia veld 8 Hoofdveld licht
    5 mei. 15:00SEV 10DWO 9Te spelenWeelden, W. (Willem) vanveld 2 SEV
    10 mei. 10:00sev JO19-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00sev JO19-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00sev JO17-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO17-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO15-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO13-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO13-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00sev JO11-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO11-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO11-5Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO11-6Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO10-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO10-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO9-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO9-3Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO8-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 10:00SEV JO7-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 12:00SEV JO9-2Te spelen
    10 mei. 12:00SEV JO8-1Te spelen
    10 mei. 12:00SEV JO15-2Te spelen
    12 mei. 08:30HVV JO10-4SEV JO10-2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    12 mei. 08:30DoCoS JO7-1SEV JO7-1Te spelenveld 4
    12 mei. 08:45SEV JO15-1SV Leidschenveen JO15-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    12 mei. 09:00SEV JO9-2DSO JO9-4Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    12 mei. 09:00SEV JO17-2SV Leidschenveen JO17-4Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    12 mei. 09:00SEV JO9-3Voorschoten`97 JO9-8Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    12 mei. 09:00SEV JO15-2HVV JO15-7Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    12 mei. 09:00Alphense Boys JO10-5SEV JO10-1Te spelenveld 13 -2
    12 mei. 09:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-4SEV JO8-2Te spelen veld 5 (alleen JO8en9)
    12 mei. 09:30Voorschoten`97 JO11-4SEV JO11-5Te spelenveld 2 licht
    12 mei. 09:45DoCoS JO11-4SEV JO11-2Te spelenveld 4
    12 mei. 10:00DWO JO11-1SEV JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    12 mei. 10:15SEV JO8-1Graaf W II VAC JO8-6Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    12 mei. 10:25Forum Sport JO9-2SEV JO9-1Te spelenveld 6
    12 mei. 10:30SV Leidschenveen JO13-2SEV JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    12 mei. 11:00SEV 3Valken'68 3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    12 mei. 11:00SEV 2Zevenhoven 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    12 mei. 11:00SEV 8Katwijk 8Te spelenRemmerswaal, J.T.M. (Jacques)veld 4 SEV
    12 mei. 11:00SEV JO19-2HBS JO19-3Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    12 mei. 11:00Lekkerkerk G1SEV G2GTe spelenveld 2 Licht
    12 mei. 12:00SEV JO11-6VUC JO11-3Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    12 mei. 12:00CVC Reeuwijk VE1SEV VE2Te spelenveld 3
    12 mei. 12:30REMO JO13-1SEV JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    12 mei. 13:00SEV 4Semper Altius 3Te spelenKuyt, R. (Ron)veld 3 SEV
    12 mei. 13:00SEV 9LYRA 13Te spelenJansen, S.J. (Stephan)veld 4 SEV
    12 mei. 13:00DSO 6SEV 5Te spelenveld 3
    12 mei. 13:15SEV JO17-1Graaf W II VAC JO17-2Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    12 mei. 14:00SEV G1GVVSB G1GTe spelenveld 11 SEV
    12 mei. 14:30SEV 1Oegstgeest 1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    12 mei. 14:30DHC JO19-2SEV JO19-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    12 mei. 15:00SEV VE1Voorschoten`97 VE1Te spelenEmpel, G. (Gert) vanveld 3 SEV
    12 mei. 15:00SEV VR1DSVP VR2Te spelenHeiden, H.L. (Herman) van derveld 4 SEV
    12 mei. 15:00DSVP 6SEV 7Te spelenvolgt
    12 mei. 15:15SEV 10VUC 2Te spelenWeelden, W. (Willem) vanveld 2 SEV