Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Status | Scheidsrechter | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 mrt. 20:00 | SVH 2 | SEV 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||
30 mrt. 13:00 | SEV 3 | Vredenburch 2 | Te spelen | S.J. (Stephan) Jansen | veld 2-SEV | ||
30 mrt. 14:30 | Vredenburch 6 | SEV 4 | Te spelen | veld 4 | |||
30 mrt. 13:00 | SEV 35+3 | Wanica Star 35+4 | Te spelen | veld 3-SEV | |||
30 mrt. 15:00 | Katwijk G1 | SEV G1JM | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 2 A | ||
30 mrt. 11:00 | sev | selectie | Te spelen | veld 2-SEV | |||
6 apr. 14:30 | MSV '71 1 | SEV 1 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 1 | ||
6 apr. 14:00 | Valken'68 3 | SEV 2 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||
6 apr. 12:00 | PGS/VOGEL 2 | SEV 3 | Te spelen | veld 2-PGSVogel/Toofan | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | Haagse Hout 4 | SEV 4 | Te spelen | veld 2 licht | |||
6 apr. 13:00 | SEV 5 | Vredenburch 6 | Te spelen | H.L. (Herman) van der Heiden | veld 2-SEV | ||
6 apr. 15:00 | SEV 6 | SVH 3 | Te spelen | P. (Pieter) Flaton | veld 2-SEV | ||
6 apr. 14:15 | Quick Steps 35+1 | SEV 35+1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||
6 apr. 13:00 | SEV 35+2 | Ster, De 35+2 | Te spelen | veld 3-SEV | |||
6 apr. 15:00 | Graaf W II VAC 35+1 | SEV 35+3 | Te spelen | veld 3 | |||
6 apr. 16:00 | DHL O23-3 | SEV O23-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||
6 apr. 13:30 | Oranje Wit G1JM | SEV G1JM | Te spelen | veld D A | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | SEV G2 | Be Fair G2 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 11-SEV A | ||
13 apr. 11:00 | SEV 2 | Noordwijk 4 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||
13 apr. 13:00 | SEV 3 | Honselersdijk 3 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 2-SEV | ||
13 apr. 15:00 | SEV 4 | SVC'08 5 | Te spelen | H.L. (Herman) van der Heiden | veld 2-SEV | ||
13 apr. 12:00 | DVC 2 | SEV 5 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||
13 apr. 16:45 | KMD 5 | SEV 6 | Te spelen | veld 3 | |||
13 apr. 13:30 | SEV 35+1 | PGS/VOGEL 35+1 | Te spelen | S.J. (Stephan) Jansen | veld 4-SEV | ||
13 apr. 13:45 | Graaf W II VAC 35+2 | SEV 35+2 | Te spelen | veld 4 | |||
13 apr. 13:00 | SEV 35+3 | Voorschoten`97 35+2 | Te spelen | veld 3-SEV | |||
13 apr. 11:00 | SEV O23-1 | Oliveo O23-2 | Te spelen | veld 2-SEV | |||
13 apr. 10:00 | SEV G1JM | Excelsior'20 G1JM | Te spelen | veld 11-SEV A | |||
13 apr. 09:30 | Delft G4JM | SEV G2 | Te spelen | J.J. (Johan) Hiemstra | veld 2 A | ||
19 apr. 10:00 | WF | WF | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||
20 apr. 14:30 | Quintus 1 | SEV 1 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||
20 apr. 12:00 | Blauw-Zwart 2 | SEV 2 | Te spelen | veld 1 | |||
20 apr. 10:00 | Ariston'80 3 | SEV 3 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||
20 apr. 15:00 | SEV 4 | Oliveo 7 | Te spelen | S.J. (Stephan) Jansen | veld 2-SEV | ||
20 apr. 14:00 | SVC'08 5 | SEV 5 | Te spelen | veld 3 | |||
20 apr. 13:45 | VUC 35+1 | SEV 35+1 | Te spelen | veld 2 | |||
20 apr. 15:30 | RCL 35+2 | SEV 35+2 | Te spelen | veld 2 - Welkoop | |||
20 apr. 13:00 | SEV 35+3 | RCL 35+1 | Te spelen | veld 3-SEV | |||
20 apr. 14:00 | SV Leidschenveen O23-3 | SEV O23-1 | Te spelen | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | |||
20 apr. 09:55 | NOCKralingen G1 | SEV G1JM | Te spelen | veld 2-NOCKralingen A | |||
20 apr. 10:00 | SEV G2 | VEP G3 | Te spelen | Afgeschermd | veld 11-SEV A |
Wedstrijddatum | Team |
---|---|
27 januari | SEV 3 |
3 februari | SEV 10 |
10 februari | SEV VE2 |
17 februari | SEV 7 |