• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    30 sep. 20:00fc Boshuizen 6SEV 1Te spelen5 Meihal veld 1
    1 okt. 08:30SEV JO14-1Graaf W II VAC JO14-3Te spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 2-SEV
    1 okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-2SEV JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B1
    1 okt. 08:30DHL JO9-3SEV JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 A2
    1 okt. 08:30REMO JO8-1SEV JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    1 okt. 09:00SEV JO15-2Meerburg JO15-5Te spelenB.D. (Benjamin) Tetterooveld 3-SEV
    1 okt. 09:00oudstepeutersTe spelenveld 4-SEV
    1 okt. 09:45HVV JO15-2SEV JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    1 okt. 10:00SEV JO11-1HVV JO11-9Te spelenF. (Fares) Daouadiveld 8-SEV A
    1 okt. 10:00SEV G1JMNOCKralingen G1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 11-SEV A
    1 okt. 10:30Rijnvogels, fc G1SEV G2Te spelenB.B. (Barry) Rodenburgveld 2 B
    1 okt. 11:00SEV JO17-1S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-1Te spelenQ. (Quinten) Kuijpersveld 2-SEV
    1 okt. 11:30SEV JO12-1Concordia JO12-5Te spelenS. (Scheidsrechter) Zelf fluitenveld 8-SEV A
    1 okt. 12:00SEV JO19-1SV Leidschenveen JO19-3Te spelenT.H. (Tjaard) de Vriesveld 1
    1 okt. 12:00SVC'08 2SEV 2Te spelenC.J.J. (Kees) van der Werfveld 1
    1 okt. 12:40VUC JO13-3SEV JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    1 okt. 12:45RKAVV 6SEV 4Te spelenR. (Rob) van Leeuwenveld 5-RKAVV
    1 okt. 13:00SEV 35+2Wanica Star 35+4Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 4-SEV
    1 okt. 13:00SEV 5Meerburg 2Te spelenH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 3-SEV
    1 okt. 13:00SEV 3Graaf W II VAC 3Te spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 2-SEV
    1 okt. 14:30Zestienhoven 1SEV 1Te spelenT.W.N. (Tom) Mulderveld 1-Zestienhoven
    1 okt. 15:00SEV 35+3TAC'90 35+3Te spelenS. (Scheidsrechter) Zelf fluitenveld 4-SEV
    1 okt. 15:00SEV 6HVZ 2Te spelenP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2-SEV
    3 okt. 19:00SEV 3Mazzel Stars 7Te spelenB. (Benny) StuivenwoldKastelenring-hal veld 1
    3 okt. 21:00SEV 2Mazzel Stars 4Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    4 okt. 20:00Duindorp sv 3SEV 3Te spelenveld 2
    6 okt. 20:00SEV 1ZVV Den Haag 11Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    8 okt. 08:30SEV JO8-1Vredenburch JO8-2Te spelenveld 2-SEV A2
    8 okt. 08:30SV Leidschenveen JO9-4SEV JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9) B2
    8 okt. 09:00oudste peuterspTe spelenveld 4-SEV
    8 okt. 09:30SEV JO9-1Wilhelmus JO9-3JMTe spelenveld 2-SEV A2
    8 okt. 09:45Graaf W II VAC JO11-5SEV JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 A
    8 okt. 10:00SEV G2UVS G2Te spelenveld 11-SEV A
    8 okt. 10:30SEV JO15-1VUC JO15-4Te spelenT. (Tommy) van den Bergveld 2-SEV
    8 okt. 11:00SEV 2Duindorp sv 2Te spelenN.M.J. (Nadine) Vaillantveld 1
    8 okt. 11:00Delft G2JMSEV G1JMTe spelenVeld 1-DVV Delft B
    8 okt. 11:15VUC JO12-3SEV JO12-1Te spelenveld 1 A
    8 okt. 12:00TAC'90 35+5SEV 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    8 okt. 12:30RVC Celeritas 2SEV 3Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt. 13:00SEV 35+1Duindorp sv 35+1Te spelenveld 2-SEV
    8 okt. 14:00Wanica Star 35+2SEV 35+3Te spelenveld 2
    8 okt. 14:30SEV 1Bolnes 1Te spelenM. (Mohamed) Farhaneveld 1
    8 okt. 15:00SEV 6Koudekerk 5Te spelenP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2-SEV
    8 okt. 15:00SEV 4DWO 9Te spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 4-SEV
    10 okt. 21:00SEV 3VNI 1Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    11 okt. 20:00Meerburg JO17-1SEV JO17Te spelenveld 1
    13 okt. 20:00RKAVV 2SEV 1Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    14 okt. 20:00DONK 1SEV 3Te spelenMammoet veld 1
    15 okt. 09:00oudstepeutersTe spelenveld 4-SEV
    15 okt. 09:30Delft G5JMSEV G2Te spelenveld 2-DVV Delft A
    15 okt. 10:00SEV G1JMKatwijk G1Te spelenveld 11-SEV A
    15 okt. 11:00SEV JO17NTB JO17Te spelenveld 2-SEV
    15 okt. 11:15DUNO 2SEV 2Te spelenveld 1
    15 okt. 12:15SJZ 5SEV 6Te spelenveld 2
    15 okt. 13:00SEV 35+3Quick Steps 35+1Te spelenveld 4-SEV
    15 okt. 13:00SEV 5Quick Boys 10Te spelenveld 3-SEV
    15 okt. 13:00SEV 3Laakkwartier 3Te spelenveld 2-SEV
    15 okt. 14:00Haagse Hout 35+1SEV 35+1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    15 okt. 14:30Floreant 1SEV 1Te spelenveld 1
    15 okt. 14:30Nootdorp 4SEV 4Te spelenveld 1
    15 okt. 15:00SEV 35+2FC 's-Gravenzande 35+1Te spelenveld 4-SEV
    17 okt. 20:00SEV 2Stompwijk'92 4Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    17 okt. 20:00GZV Watergras 9SEV 3Te spelenMammoet veld 1
    18 okt. 18:30SEV JO17-1NTB JO17-1Te spelenveld 2-SEV