• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    22 mei. 19:00SV Leidschenveen JO17-1SEV JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    23 mei. 15:00SEV JO8-2LYRA JO8-3Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    23 mei. 18:30SEV JO13-1RCL JO13-3Te spelenJ. (Jay) van der Heidenveld 2 SEV
    23 mei. 18:40G1 en G2PolitieTe spelenveld 1 licht
    24 mei. 18:00SV Leidschenveen JO13-2SEV JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    24 mei. 18:30DWO JO11-1SEV JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    26 mei. 09:00VUC JO7-1SEV JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 mei. 09:00SEV JO11-2Meerburg JO11-6Te spelenveld 1 licht
    26 mei. 09:00SEV JO9-3DWO JO9-4Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    26 mei. 09:00SEV JO17-2KMD JO17-3Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    26 mei. 09:00SEV JO15-1Concordia JO15-4Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    26 mei. 09:00SEV JO9-1Wilhelmus JO9-2Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    26 mei. 10:00WIK JO13-1SEV JO13-2Te spelenveld 1 WIK
    26 mei. 10:00Vredenburch JO13-2SEV JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    26 mei. 10:15SEV JO9-2Blauw-Zwart JO9-2Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    26 mei. 10:15SEV JO8-1Forum Sport JO8-2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    26 mei. 10:30FC 's-Gravenzande G1SEV G2GTe spelenveld 5
    26 mei. 10:30REMO JO10-1SEV JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 mei. 11:00SV Leidschenveen JO8-3SEV JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)
    26 mei. 11:00SEV JO17-1Nootdorp JO17-2Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    26 mei. 11:00SEV 2Oegstgeest 2Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1 licht
    26 mei. 11:00SEV JO15-2Forum Sport JO15-6Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    26 mei. 11:30Forum Sport JO11-4SEV JO11-5Te spelenveld 2 licht
    26 mei. 13:00DoCoS 7SEV 8Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    26 mei. 13:00SEV 3BSC '68 2Te spelenL. (Leon) Boersveld 2 SEV
    26 mei. 13:00SEV JO19-2WIK JO19-1Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    26 mei. 13:15SVC'08 9SEV 7Te spelenD.J. (Durk) Bosmaveld 3
    26 mei. 13:30Forum Sport JO11-7SEV JO11-6Te spelenveld 2 licht
    26 mei. 13:45Wilhelmus 7SEV 10Te spelenveld 2
    26 mei. 14:30WDS VE1SEV VE2Te spelenveld 1
    26 mei. 14:30Verburch 6SEV 9Te spelenveld 3
    26 mei. 14:30SEV 1Alphia 1Te spelenS.J.P. (Jean-Paul) van den Oeverveld 1 licht
    26 mei. 15:00SEV VE1Graaf W II VAC VE1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 4 SEV
    26 mei. 15:00SEV VR1Ter Leede VR3Te spelenW. (Willem) van Weeldenveld 2 SEV
    26 mei. 18:00Concordia 2SEV 4Te spelenveld 10
    30 mei. 18:00Wilhelmus JO10-3SEV JO10-1Te spelenveld 1
    30 mei. 18:30Graaf W II VAC JO15-7SEV JO15-2Te spelenveld 4 licht
    2 jun. 10:00SEV JO13NVVSB JO13-2Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    2 jun. 12:00SEV JO19-2HBS JO19-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    4 jun. 18:00SEV JO12RKAVV JO12Te spelenSportpark Kastelenring
    4 jun. 18:00Forum Sport JO12Wilhelmus JO12Te spelenSportpark Kastelenring
    4 jun. 18:00SEV JO11RKAVV JO11Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    4 jun. 18:00Forum Sport JO11Wilhelmus JO11Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    5 jun. 18:30SEV JO11-6DWO JO11-10Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    5 jun. 18:30SEV JO13SEV JO15Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    6 jun. 19:00SEV JO11-1TOGB JO11-1Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    9 jun. 11:00SEV 8Katwijk 8Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    9 jun. 12:15UVS JO11-5SEV JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    11 jun. 18:00SEV JO12Forum Sport JO12Te spelenSportpark Kastelenring
    11 jun. 18:00RKAVV JO12Wilhelmus JO12Te spelenSportpark Kastelenring
    11 jun. 18:00SEV JO11Forum Sport JO11Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    11 jun. 18:00RKAVV JO11Wilhelmus JO11Te spelenveld 2 SEV