• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    1 feb. 08:30SEV JO8-2SV Leidschenveen JO8-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    1 feb. 08:30Nootdorp JO8-3SEV JO8-3Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-3SEV JO11-1Te spelenVeld 1AB
    1 feb. 09:00SEV JO10-3Zoetermeer, fc JO10-5Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    1 feb. 09:30SEV JO9-2Wilhelmus JO9-6Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    1 feb. 09:30SEV JO9-1Stompwijk'92 JO9-1Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    1 feb. 09:30SEV JO10-2RKAVV JO10-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    1 feb. 09:30SEV JO10-1HVV JO10-2Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    1 feb. 09:30Voorschoten`97 JO9-2SEV JO9-3Te spelenVeld 5B
    1 feb. 10:45SEV JO14-1Alphense Boys JO14-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    1 feb. 11:00SEV JO13-1Oosterheem JO13-3Te spelenveld 4 SEV
    1 feb. 11:30SEV JO8-1Forum Sport JO8-2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    1 feb. 11:45KMD JO13-3SEV JO13-2Te spelenA.E.M. (Amber) van Nielveld 3 licht
    1 feb. 12:00SEV JO15-1Vredenburch JO15-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    1 feb. 12:15Nootdorp 3SEV 2Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 13:00RKAVV 5SEV 7Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    1 feb. 13:15TOGB G2SEV G2GTe spelenG.F. (Geert) van den Bergveld 3 TOGB licht
    1 feb. 14:00SEV G1GVEP G3Te spelenW. (Willem) van Weeldenveld 11 SEV
    1 feb. 14:00Graaf W II VAC 1SEV 1Te spelenJ.S. (Jacques) Kleinkramerveld 1 licht
    1 feb. 14:15VVSB JO19-2SEV JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    1 feb. 15:00VUC JO12-3SEV JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 15:00Nootdorp JO17-3SEV JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 15:15RKAVV 3SEV 6Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    1 feb. 17:30Concordia 2SEV 5Te spelenveld 9
    3 feb. 20:00SEV 1Hazerswoudse Boys 1Te spelenAfgeschermdKastelenring-hal veld 1
    3 feb. 21:00SEV 3VUC 1Te spelenAfgeschermdKastelenring-hal veld 1
    7 feb. 21:00Mazzel Stars 2SEV 2Te spelenVeur, de veld 1
    8 feb. 08:30SEV JO8-3Oliveo JO8-4Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    8 feb. 08:30Quick Boys JO9-6SEV JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    8 feb. 08:30Forum Sport JO8-3SEV JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    8 feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-3SEV JO10-2Te spelenVeld 2D
    8 feb. 08:30RKDEO JO13-4SEV JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1
    8 feb. 08:30Stompwijk'92 JO10-2SEV JO10-3Te spelenveld 1
    8 feb. 09:00VUC JO9-3SEV JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    8 feb. 10:00SEV JO9-3Blauw-Zwart JO9-2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    8 feb. 10:30RKDEO JO10-5SEV JO10-1Te spelenVeld 4a
    8 feb. 10:30Blauw-Zwart JO14-1SEV JO14-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    8 feb. 10:30Nootdorp JO15-2SEV JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    8 feb. 10:45Laakkwartier JO8-2SEV JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    8 feb. 11:00SEV 5Ariston'80 8Te spelenS. (Sander) van den Bosveld 4 SEV
    8 feb. 11:00SEV 7Wilhelmus 3Te spelenB. (Ben) van der Driescheveld 3 SEV
    8 feb. 11:00SEV 2Oosterheem 2Te spelenL. (Leslie) van de Vorleveld 1 licht
    8 feb. 11:00SEV JO17-1DSO JO17-5Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    8 feb. 11:00FC 's-Gravenzande G1SEV G1GTe spelenveld 3
    8 feb. 13:00SEV 8Wassenaar, s.v. 3Te spelenH.J. (Rik) Driessenveld 3 SEV
    8 feb. 13:00SEV 3DHL 1Te spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 2 SEV
    8 feb. 13:00SEV JO19-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-3Te spelenveld 4 SEV
    8 feb. 14:00SEV G2GBe Fair G2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    8 feb. 14:40SV Leidschenveen JO12-5SEV JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)
    8 feb. 15:00SEV 6LYRA 8Te spelenP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    8 feb. 15:00SEV 4BSC '68 2Te spelenH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 1 licht
    8 feb. 15:00SEV VE1TAC'90 VE5Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3 SEV
    8 feb. 15:00Haagse Hout 1SEV 1Te spelenN. (Nico) van den Dopveld 1 licht
    10 feb. 21:00SVC'08 1SEV 3Te spelenOverbosch veld 1
    11 feb. 20:00GSC ESDO O23SEV O23Te spelen
    12 feb. 19:00Woubrugge 2SEV 2Te spelenOudendijk Sp. & Recr. veld 1
    13 feb. 20:30Concordia 1SEV 3Te spelenveld 8
    14 feb. 21:00ZVV Den Haag 8SEV 1Te spelenA.J. (Sander) KapteinHoge Veld veld 1
    15 feb. 09:30Katwijk JO9-3SEV JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    15 feb. 09:30SEV JO8-3Wilhelmus JO8-8Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    15 feb. 10:00SEV JO14-1Lyra JO13-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    15 feb. 10:30Den Hoorn JO13-2SEV JO13-1Te spelenveld 5 licht (JO8-9)
    15 feb. 12:00Oosterheem 8SEV 8Te spelenveld 1
    15 feb. 14:30SEV 1Vredenburch 1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    17 feb. 19:00SEV 3RKAVV 5Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    17 feb. 20:00SEV 1RKAVV 4Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    17 feb. 21:00SEV 2Voorschoten`97 1Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1