• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    26 mrt. 18:00SEV JO13HVV JO13Te spelenveld 1 licht
    27 mrt. 18:30SEV JO10HVV JO10Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    27 mrt. 19:30SEV VE1SVC'08 VE4Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    27 mrt. 20:00SVC'08 8SEV 9Te spelenM.W. (Mark) Fokkerveld 2
    28 mrt. 19:00RKAVV 5SEV 3Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    30 mrt. 09:00SEV JO9-2Vredenburch JO9-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    30 mrt. 09:00SEV JO9-1Quick Boys JO9-3Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    30 mrt. 09:00SEV JO8-2VOC JO8-5Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    30 mrt. 09:00SEV JO8-3DSVP JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    30 mrt. 09:15Laakkwartier JO8-1SEV JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    30 mrt. 10:00Haagse Hout JO8-1SEV JO8-4Te spelenveld 1 licht
    30 mrt. 10:30SEV JO10-1DSVP JO10-2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    30 mrt. 10:30SEV JO13-3SJZ JO13-3Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    30 mrt. 11:00Lekkerkerk G1SEV G2GTe spelenveld 2 Licht
    30 mrt. 11:00SEV 8Voorschoten`97 14Te spelenH.J. (Rik) Driessenveld 4 SEV
    30 mrt. 11:00SEV JO13-1GDUNO JO13-1Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    30 mrt. 11:45SEV JO10-2DSO JO10-4Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    30 mrt. 12:00Ariston'80 4SEV 3Te spelenveld 2 licht
    30 mrt. 12:15Forum Sport 6SEV 5Te spelenveld 2 licht
    30 mrt. 12:30Voorschoten`97 9SEV 7Te spelenD.N.H. (Donovan) TonVeld 6
    30 mrt. 12:30Lyra 3SEV 2Te spelen
    30 mrt. 13:00SEV 4VELO 6Te spelenH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 2 SEV
    30 mrt. 13:30Forum Sport VE2SEV VE1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    30 mrt. 13:45RKDEO JO19-5SEV JO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    30 mrt. 14:00SEV G1GErasmus G1Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    30 mrt. 14:30SEV 1Blauw Zwart 1Te spelenJansen, S.J. (Stephan)veld 1 licht
    30 mrt. 15:00RKDEO 1 ZASEV 9Te spelenveld 4 licht
    30 mrt. 15:00Graaf W II VAC JO15-4SEV JO15-2Te spelenveld 4 licht
    30 mrt. 15:00SEV 6DSVP 6Te spelenP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    1 apr. 19:00SEV 3Voorschoten`97 1Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1
    1 apr. 20:00SEV 2zvv Den Haag 15Te spelenAfgeschermdKastelenring-hal veld 1
    1 apr. 21:00SEV 1ASW 4Te spelenAfgeschermdKastelenring-hal veld 1
    3 apr. 18:30SEV JO11-2CV Berkel JO11-4Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    3 apr. 18:45RCL JO13-2SEV JO13-1GTe spelenveld 3
    3 apr. 20:00SEV VE1Wateringse Veld VE1Te spelen
    6 apr. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-4SEV JO10-2Te spelenveld 4 licht
    6 apr. 08:30DSO JO9-2SEV JO9-1Te spelenveld 8
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO13-3Stompwijk'92 JO13-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO11-1DSVP JO11-2Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO15-2Den Hoorn JO15-8Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO9-2SVC'08 JO9-2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO8-3Oliveo JO8-3Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO8-1RKAVV JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    6 apr. 09:00SEV JO8-2ONA JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    6 apr. 09:30DHC JO10-2SEV JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    6 apr. 10:00ASC JO13-1SEV JO13-1GTe spelenVeld 2
    6 apr. 10:45Foreholte JO8-5SEV JO8-4Te spelenveld 4 licht
    6 apr. 10:45DOSR JO13-2SEV JO13-2Te spelenVeld 1
    6 apr. 11:00HVC'10 JO17-1SEV JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 apr. 11:00SEV 8VVSB 9Te spelenH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 3 SEV
    6 apr. 11:00SEV JO17-2Den Hoorn JO17-6Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    6 apr. 11:00SEV JO15-1Oliveo JO15-4Te spelenveld 1 licht
    6 apr. 11:30SVC'08 7SEV 7Te spelenL.H. (Leo) van Teylingenveld 2
    6 apr. 12:00Oosterheem 7SEV 9Te spelen veld 1
    6 apr. 12:30Voorschoten`97 3SEV 2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    6 apr. 12:30VFC G2SEV G2GTe spelenveld 3
    6 apr. 13:00SEV 4DSVP 4Te spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 4 SEV
    6 apr. 13:00SEV JO19-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    6 apr. 14:00Oosterheem 5SEV 5Te spelenveld 2
    6 apr. 14:00SEV G1GPGS/VOGEL G2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    6 apr. 14:15Voorschoten`97 VE1SEV VE1Te spelenveld 5 licht
    6 apr. 14:30Blauw-Zwart 3SEV 3Te spelenveld 4
    6 apr. 15:00Oliveo 1SEV 1Te spelenveld 2 Oliveo licht
    6 apr. 15:00SEV 6LYRA 10Te spelenP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    8 apr. 21:00zvv Den Haag 17SEV 3Te spelenA.J. (Sander) KapteinHoutrust Sport veld 1
    8 apr. 21:00Stanga 6SEV 2Te spelenJ.K. (John) van EssenZuidhaghe veld 1
    8 apr. 21:30Hazerswoudse Boys 1SEV 1Te spelenM. (Michael) MedinaRidderhof veld 1
    10 apr. 18:30SEV JO11-2GR.WII.VAC JO11-6Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    13 apr. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO8-3SEV JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    13 apr. 09:00SEV JO11-2Quick Steps JO11-3Te spelenveld 8 SEV
    13 apr. 09:00SEV JO8-4SJC JO8-6Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    13 apr. 09:00SEV JO9-1Katwijk JO9-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    13 apr. 09:30Scheveningen JO9-3SEV JO9-2Te spelenveld 5
    13 apr. 09:30SEV JO13-2MMO JO13-1GTe spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 2 SEV
    13 apr. 10:00Meerburg JO11-4SEV JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    13 apr. 10:00RKDEO JO8-2SEV JO8-1Te spelenveld 4 licht
    13 apr. 10:15SEV JO10-1DoCoS JO10-2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    13 apr. 10:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-6SEV JO17-2Te spelenveld 7
    13 apr. 10:30Quick Boys JO13-5SEV JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    13 apr. 11:00SEV 5DWO 7Te spelenH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 3 SEV
    13 apr. 11:00SEV 2Valken'68 3Te spelenveld 1 licht
    13 apr. 11:00SEV JO17-1GSC ESDO JO17-1Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    13 apr. 11:00SEV JO13-1GWilhelmus JO13-3Te spelenveld 4 SEV
    13 apr. 11:15dvv Delft G3SEV G1GTe spelenveld 2
    13 apr. 11:15SVC'08 JO15-2SEV JO15-1Te spelenG.G. (Gerard) Dekkerveld 3
    13 apr. 11:30SEV JO10-2HVV JO10-4Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    13 apr. 12:00Quick Boys 20SEV 8Te spelenveld 4 licht
    13 apr. 12:00Forum Sport JO15-6SEV JO15-2Te spelenveld 7
    13 apr. 12:45DWO 4SEV 4Te spelenveld 4
    13 apr. 13:00SEV 9Oliveo 3Te spelenB. (Ben) van der Driescheveld 4 SEV
    13 apr. 13:00SEV 3Nootdorp 3Te spelenS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 2 SEV
    13 apr. 13:15Concordia JO8-6SEV JO8-3Te spelenveld 5
    13 apr. 14:00RKAVV 4SEV 6Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    13 apr. 14:00SEV G2GTOGB G2Te spelenveld 11 SEV
    13 apr. 14:30SEV 1Ariston'80 1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    13 apr. 15:00SEV 7DWO 8Te spelenN.F. (Nico) Hooymansveld 3 SEV
    13 apr. 15:00SEV VE1Graaf W II VAC VE1Te spelenG. (Gert) van Empelveld 2 SEV
    13 apr. 16:15HVV JO19-5SEV JO19-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    15 apr. 21:00SEV 3VUC 1Te spelenKastelenring-hal veld 1