• Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    23 nov. 14:30SEV 1TAC'90 1regulierC.H. (Coen) Viskerveld 1 licht
    23 nov. 11:00SEV 2Scheveningen 3regulierN.M.J. (Nadine) Vaillantveld 1 licht
    23 nov. 13:00SEV 3SVC'08 3regulierB. (Ben) van der Driescheveld 2 SEV
    23 nov. 15:00SEV 4Semper Altius 2regulierS. (Sander) van den Bosveld 4 SEV
    23 nov. 10:45SEV 5Oosterheem 5regulierH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 2 SEV
    23 nov. 15:00SEV 6Wassenaar, s.v. 2regulierP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    23 nov. 11:00SEV 7FC 's-Gravenzande 14regulierN.F. (Nico) Hooymansveld 3 SEV
    23 nov. 13:00SEV 8SVC'08 10regulierH.J. (Rik) Driessenveld 3 SEV
    23 nov. 15:00SEV VE1Rijnsburgse Boys VE1regulierM. (Michel) Voorwindeveld 3 SEV
    23 nov. 11:15VEP G2SEV G1GregulierVeld 2R
    23 nov. 14:00SEV G2GWIK G2regulierR.T. (Rob) de Bruijckereveld 11 SEV
    30 nov. 14:30Laakkwartier 1SEV 1regulierO.L. (Oliver) Daneveld 1
    30 nov. 14:30DSVP 4SEV 3reguliervolgt
    30 nov. 15:30Wilhelmus 1SEV 5regulierveld 2
    30 nov. 12:00Wilhelmus 2SEV 6regulierveld 2
    30 nov. 12:45DWO 11SEV 7regulierVeld 6
    30 nov. 14:30Soccer Boys 9SEV 8regulierveld 4
    30 nov. 11:15SVC'08 VE4SEV VE1regulierL.H. (Leo) van Teylingenveld 4
    30 nov. 14:00SEV G1GVV Papendrecht G1regulierA.C.M. (Ton) Bouwmeesterveld 11 SEV
    30 nov. 10:00Lekkerkerk G1SEV G2Gregulierveld 2 Licht
    7 dec. 14:30SEV 1KSD-Marine 1regulierveld 1 licht
    7 dec. 11:00SEV 2Zoetermeer, fc 2regulierveld 1 licht
    7 dec. 13:00SEV 3DSVP 4regulierB. (Ben) van der Driescheveld 2 SEV
    7 dec. 15:00SEV 4ARC 6regulierH.J. (Rik) Driessenveld 3 SEV
    7 dec. 11:00SEV 5VUC 1regulierH.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 3 SEV
    7 dec. 15:00SEV 6FC 's-Gravenzande 12regulierP. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    7 dec. 11:00SEV 7Nootdorp 5regulierN.F. (Nico) Hooymansveld 2 SEV
    7 dec. 13:00SEV 8VUC 2regulierS.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 3 SEV
    7 dec. 15:00SEV VE1Blauw-Zwart VE2regulierAfgeschermdveld 4 SEV
    14 dec. 15:00Semper Altius 1SEV 1regulierveld 1
    14 dec. 14:00SJZ 5SEV 6bekerveld 1
    14 dec. 13:00SEV 8Wilhelmus 6regulierH.J. (Rik) Driessenveld 1 licht
    14 dec. 10:30dvv Delft G4SEV G2GregulierE.F. (Edward) PolanenVeld 1