• Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    22 jan. 20:00Quintus 2SEV 2
    22 jan. 20:00SEV 1SVC'08 1Peeters, J.P (John)veld 1 licht
    26 jan. 14:00Ariston'80 4SEV 3veld 2 licht
    26 jan. 13:00SEV 4VELO 6H.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 2 SEV
    26 jan. 12:15Forum Sport 6SEV 5veld 3 licht
    26 jan. 15:00SEV 6DSVP 6P. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    26 jan. 12:30Voorschoten`97 9SEV 7D.N.H. (Donovan) Tonveld 1
    26 jan. 11:00SEV 8Voorschoten`97 14W. (Willem) van Weeldenveld 3 SEV
    26 jan. 14:45RKDEO 1 ZASEV 9veld 5 licht
    26 jan. 14:00Forum Sport VE2SEV VE1veld 2 licht
    26 jan. 14:00SEV G1GErasmus G1veld 11 SEV
    26 jan. 11:00Lekkerkerk G1SEV G2Gveld 2 Licht
    26 jan. 10:30SEV 2Die Haghe 2Jansen, S.J. (Stephan)veld 1 licht
    29 jan. 20:00SEV 1WIK c ombJansen, S.J. (Stephan)
    2 feb. 14:30SEV 1DVC 1veld 1 licht
    2 feb. 13:00SEV 3DWO 6S.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 2 SEV
    2 feb. 14:30Semper Altius 3SEV 4veld 3
    2 feb. 11:00SEV 5KSD-Marine 3H.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 4 SEV
    2 feb. 11:00Wilhelmus 4SEV 6veld 3
    2 feb. 15:00SEV 7KSD-Marine 4W. (Willem) van Weeldenveld 2 SEV
    2 feb. 10:00Football Factory 7SEV 8veld 1 Licht
    2 feb. 13:00DSO 13SEV 9veld 5
    2 feb. 15:00SEV VE1Semper Altius VE4G. (Gert) van Empelveld 3 SEV
    2 feb. 14:00SEV G1Gdvv Delft G3veld 11 SEV
    2 feb. 14:45TOGB G2SEV G2Gveld 4 TOGB licht
    2 feb. 11:00SEV 2Ariston'80 2veld 1 licht
    9 feb. 14:30Oosterheem 1SEV 1 veld 1
    9 feb. 11:00Katwijk 4SEV 2veld 5 licht
    9 feb. 14:30Forum Sport 3SEV 3veld 2 licht
    9 feb. 13:00SEV 4Nootdorp 4S.J. (Stephan) Jansenveld 3 SEV
    9 feb. 16:15Voorschoten`97 8SEV 5veld 3 licht
    9 feb. 15:00SEV 6Voorschoten`97 11P. (Pieter) Flatonveld 2 SEV
    9 feb. 14:00Ariston'80 11SEV 7veld 1
    9 feb. 11:30SEV 8Rijnvogels, fc 9H.L. (Herman) van der Heidenveld 4 SEV
    9 feb. 13:00SEV 9Scheveningen 6B. (Ben) van der Driescheveld 2 SEV
    9 feb. 14:30DUNO VE2SEV VE1veld 2 licht
    9 feb. 12:30PGS/VOGEL G2SEV G1Gveld 2 PGSVogel
    9 feb. 14:00SEV G2GVFC G2veld 11 SEV
    16 feb. 14:30SEV 1KSD-Marine 1veld 1 licht
    16 feb. 11:00SEV 2Koudekerk 3veld 1 licht
    16 feb. 11:00SEV 5Oosterheem 5veld 2 SEV
    16 feb. 13:00VVSB 9SEV 8veld 3 licht
    16 feb. 15:00SEV VE1KSD-Marine VE1veld 3 SEV