• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldDetails
    30 sep. 20:00fc Boshuizen 6SEV 15 Meihal veld 1
    1 okt. 08:30SEV JO14-1Graaf W II VAC JO14-3veld 2-SEV
    1 okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-2SEV JO9-1veld 2 B1
    1 okt. 08:30DHL JO9-3SEV JO9-2veld 2 A2
    1 okt. 08:30REMO JO8-1SEV JO8-1veld 2 A1
    1 okt. 09:00SEV JO15-2Meerburg JO15-5veld 3-SEV
    1 okt. 09:00oudstepeutersveld 4-SEV
    1 okt. 09:45HVV JO15-2SEV JO15-1veld 2
    1 okt. 10:00SEV JO11-1HVV JO11-9veld 8-SEV A
    1 okt. 10:00SEV G1JMNOCKralingen G1veld 11-SEV A
    1 okt. 10:30Rijnvogels, fc G1SEV G2veld 2 B
    1 okt. 11:00SEV JO17-1S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-1veld 2-SEV
    1 okt. 11:30SEV JO12-1Concordia JO12-5veld 8-SEV A
    1 okt. 12:00SEV JO19-1SV Leidschenveen JO19-3veld 1
    1 okt. 12:00SVC'08 2SEV 2veld 1
    1 okt. 12:40VUC JO13-3SEV JO13-1veld 4
    1 okt. 12:45RKAVV 6SEV 4veld 5-RKAVV
    1 okt. 13:00SEV 35+2Wanica Star 35+4veld 4-SEV
    1 okt. 13:00SEV 5Meerburg 2veld 3-SEV
    1 okt. 13:00SEV 3Graaf W II VAC 3veld 2-SEV
    1 okt. 14:30Zestienhoven 1SEV 1veld 1-Zestienhoven
    1 okt. 15:00SEV 35+3TAC'90 35+3veld 4-SEV
    1 okt. 15:00SEV 6HVZ 2veld 2-SEV
    3 okt. 19:00SEV 3Mazzel Stars 7Kastelenring-hal veld 1
    3 okt. 21:00SEV 2Mazzel Stars 4Kastelenring-hal veld 1
    4 okt. 20:00Duindorp sv 3SEV 3veld 2
    6 okt. 20:00SEV 1ZVV Den Haag 11Kastelenring-hal veld 1
    8 okt. 08:30SEV JO8-1Vredenburch JO8-2veld 2-SEV A2
    8 okt. 08:30SV Leidschenveen JO9-4SEV JO9-2veld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9) B2
    8 okt. 09:00oudste peuterspveld 4-SEV
    8 okt. 09:30SEV JO9-1Wilhelmus JO9-3JMveld 2-SEV A2
    8 okt. 09:45Graaf W II VAC JO11-5SEV JO11-1veld 4 A
    8 okt. 10:00SEV G2UVS G2veld 11-SEV A
    8 okt. 10:30SEV JO15-1VUC JO15-4veld 2-SEV
    8 okt. 11:00SEV 2Duindorp sv 2veld 1
    8 okt. 11:00Delft G2JMSEV G1JMVeld 1-DVV Delft B
    8 okt. 11:15VUC JO12-3SEV JO12-1veld 1 A
    8 okt. 12:00TAC'90 35+5SEV 35+2veld 1
    8 okt. 12:30RVC Celeritas 2SEV 3veld 2
    8 okt. 13:00SEV 35+1Duindorp sv 35+1veld 2-SEV
    8 okt. 14:00Wanica Star 35+2SEV 35+3veld 2
    8 okt. 14:30SEV 1Bolnes 1veld 1
    8 okt. 15:00SEV 6Koudekerk 5veld 2-SEV
    8 okt. 15:00SEV 4DWO 9veld 4-SEV
    10 okt. 21:00SEV 3VNI 1Kastelenring-hal veld 1
    11 okt. 20:00Meerburg JO17-1SEV JO17veld 1