• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mei.SEV 10 - DWO 93 - 2
    12 mei.SEV JO15-1 - SV Leidschenveen JO15-10 - 6
    12 mei.SEV JO15-2 - HVV JO15-73 - 0
    12 mei.Alphense Boys JO10-5 - SEV JO10-12 - 9
    12 mei.Voorschoten`97 JO11-4 - SEV JO11-55 - 4
    12 mei.DoCoS JO11-4 - SEV JO11-23 - 5
    12 mei.SEV 2 - Zevenhoven 25 - 2
    12 mei.Lekkerkerk G1 - SEV G2G0 - 4
    12 mei.SEV JO19-2 - HBS JO19-3 -
    12 mei.SEV 3 - Valken'68 34 - 2
    12 mei.SEV JO11-6 - VUC JO11-32 - 2
    12 mei.CVC Reeuwijk VE1 - SEV VE22 - 4
    12 mei.HVV JO10-4 - SEV JO10-211 - 5
    12 mei.SEV 4 - Semper Altius 31 - 2
    12 mei.DSO 6 - SEV 54 - 2
    12 mei.SEV JO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO17-27 - 2
    12 mei.SEV G1G - VVSB G1G2 - 11
    12 mei.SEV 1 - Oegstgeest 12 - 2
    12 mei.DSVP 6 - SEV 71 - 0
    12 mei.SEV VR1 - DSVP VR24 - 4
    12 mei.SEV VE1 - Voorschoten`97 VE16 - 3
    12 mei.SEV 10 - VUC 20 - 8
    15 mei.Graaf W II VAC JO15-2 - SEV JO15-12 - 1
    15 mei.SEV JO17-2 - SV Leidschenveen JO17-41 - 2
    16 mei.REMO JO13-1 - SEV JO13-13 - 4
    16 mei.SEV 9 - LYRA 135 - 7
    16 mei.SEV VE2 - FC Lisse VE21 - 3
    19 mei.Concordia JO11-1 - SEV JO11-10 - 2
    19 mei.SEV JO10-1 - Meerburg JO10-45 - 0
    19 mei.Blauw-Zwart JO11-2 - SEV JO11-24 - 0
    19 mei.SEV JO13-1 - Wilhelmus JO13-35 - 0
    19 mei.ARC G1 - SEV G1G5 - 2
    19 mei.SEV JO10-2 - RKAVV JO10-26 - 7
    19 mei.SEV JO19-1 - Quintus JO19-15 - 1
    19 mei.SEV 9 - Wilhelmus 61 - 3
    19 mei.SEV 5 - KSD-Marine 20 - 5
    19 mei.SEV 8 - Wilhelmus 50 - 6
    19 mei.SEV JO11-5 - RKDEO JO11-72 - 3
    19 mei.DSO 3 - SEV 24 - 1
    19 mei.SEV 4 - Wilhelmus 18 - 1
    19 mei.SEV G2G - Zuidland G23 - 5
    19 mei.Wassenaar, s.v. JO19-2 - SEV JO19-24 - 2
    19 mei.Katwijk 4 - SEV 34 - 5
    19 mei.Roodenburg 1 - SEV 11 - 0
    19 mei.Van Nispen, Rkvv VE1 - SEV VE18 - 3
    19 mei.SVC'08 VR1 - SEV VR110 - 0
    19 mei.SEV VE2 - Van Nispen, Rkvv VE21 - 6
    19 mei.SEV 7 - KSD-Marine 44 - 1
    19 mei.SEV 10 - Oliveo 43 - 3