• Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    23 okt. 11:00SEV JO16NN 16oefenveld 2-SEV
    30 okt. 12:00SEV JO19-1DUNO JO19-2regulierveld 1
    30 okt. 16:15Voorschoten`97 JO19-5SEV JO19-2regulierveld 4
    30 okt. 13:15Graaf W II VAC JO16-1SEV JO16-1regulierveld 3
    30 okt. 09:00SEV JO14-1Lugdunum JO14-1regulierveld 4-SEV
    6 nov. 14:25Wilhelmus JO19-4SEV JO19-1regulierveld 5
    6 nov. 14:00SEV JO19-2Woubrugge JO19-2regulierveld 4-SEV
    6 nov. 11:15SEV JO16-1Verburch JO16-1regulierveld 2-SEV
    6 nov. 13:45Meerburg JO14-3SEV JO14-1regulierveld 3
    13 nov. 12:00SEV JO19-1Blauw-Zwart JO19-2regulierveld 2-SEV
    13 nov. 17:15Graaf W II VAC JO19-4SEV JO19-2regulierveld 4
    13 nov. 17:00Quick JO16-2SEV JO16-1regulierveld 1
    13 nov. 09:00SEV JO14-1HVV JO14-2regulierveld 2-SEV
    15 nov. 19:00SEV JO16Sportlust JO15oefenveld 4-SEV
    20 nov. 09:45SVC'08 JO19-2SEV JO19-1regulierveld 4
    20 nov. 16:15SEV JO19-2Meerburg JO19-5regulierveld 1
    20 nov. 11:00SEV JO16-1DWO JO16-1regulierveld 2-SEV
    20 nov. 09:00SEV JO14-1DoCoS JO14-2regulierveld 2-SEV
    27 nov. 11:15SEV JO19-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2regulierveld 2-SEV
    27 nov. 13:45RCL JO19-3SEV JO19-2regulierveld 6
    27 nov. 11:00WIK JO16-1SEV JO16-1regulierveld 3-WIK / HDV
    27 nov. 11:00Voorschoten`97 JO14-2SEV JO14-1regulierveld 4
    4 dec. 13:20Graaf W II VAC JO19-3SEV JO19-1regulierveld 1
    4 dec. 16:15SEV JO19-2Foreholte JO19-4regulierveld 1
    4 dec. 11:00SEV JO16-1Haagse Hout JO16-1regulierveld 2-SEV
    4 dec. 09:00SEV JO14-1Graaf W II VAC JO14-2regulierveld 2-SEV
    11 dec. 14:45Forum Sport JO19-3SEV JO19-1regulierveld 4
    11 dec. 14:45SEV JO19-2Wassenaar, s.v. JO19-2regulierveld 4-SEV
    11 dec. 11:15SEV JO16-1GSC ESDO JO16-1regulierveld 4-SEV
    11 dec. 13:45FC Oegstgeest JO14-2SEV JO14-1regulierveld 4
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    23 okt. 09:00SEV JO10-1SEV JO10-2oefenveld 11-SEV
    30 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-4SEV JO13-1regulierveld 3
    30 okt. 10:00SEV JO12-1Wippolder JO12-3regulierveld 8-SEV
    30 okt. 10:30HVV JO10-1SEV JO10-1regulierveld 2
    30 okt. 09:00SEV JO10-2VELO JO10-6regulierveld 2-SEV
    30 okt. 08:30DWO JO8-3SEV JO8-1regulierveld 3
    30 okt. 09:00SEV JO8-2HVV JO8-12regulierveld 2-SEV
    6 nov. 10:00SEV JO13-1RKDEO JO13-4regulierveld 2-SEV
    6 nov. 10:00SVO Buytenpark JO12-2SEV JO12-1regulierVeld 3
    6 nov. 10:00SEV JO10-1Voorschoten`97 JO10-4regulierveld 1
    6 nov. 09:00RVC Celeritas MO10-1SEV JO10-2regulierveld 1
    6 nov. 10:00SEV JO8-1Wilhelmus JO8-3regulierveld 1
    6 nov. 08:30Sporting Leiden JO8-2SEV JO8-2regulierveld 5
    13 nov. 09:30SVO Buytenpark JO13-1SEV JO13-1regulierveld 2
    13 nov. 10:00SEV JO12-1RKDEO JO12-6regulierveld 8-SEV
    13 nov. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-1SEV JO10-1regulierveld 1
    13 nov. 09:00SEV JO10-2Quintus JO10-2regulierveld 1
    13 nov. 10:00VUC JO8-1SEV JO8-1regulierveld 2
    13 nov. 09:00SEV JO8-2VUC JO8-3regulierveld 1
    20 nov. 11:30Laakkwartier JO13-2SEV JO13-1regulierveld 1
    20 nov. 08:30DWO JO12-2SEV JO12-1regulierveld 4
    20 nov. 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO10-2SEV JO10-1regulierveld 4
    20 nov. 09:00SEV JO10-2Die Haghe MO10-2regulierveld 1
    20 nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-2SEV JO8-1regulierveld 1
    20 nov. 09:00SEV JO8-2SVC'08 JO8-3regulierveld 1
    27 nov. 10:00SEV JO13-1Vredenburch JO13-1regulierveld 2-SEV
    27 nov. 10:00SEV JO12-1Wilhelmus JO12-6regulierveld 8-SEV
    27 nov. 10:00SEV JO10-1Wilhelmus JO10-4regulierveld 1
    27 nov. 11:30Die Haghe MO10-1SEV JO10-2regulierveld 3-Die Haghe/PGS/Toofan
    27 nov. 10:00SEV JO8-1DWO JO8-2regulierveld 1
    27 nov. 08:30HVV JO8-11SEV JO8-2regulierveld 2
    4 dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO13-3SEV JO13-1regulierveld 4
    4 dec. 09:45Nootdorp JO12-3SEV JO12-1regulierveld 3
    4 dec. 09:00RKAVV JO10-1JMSEV JO10-1regulierveld 6-RKAVV
    4 dec. 09:00SEV JO10-2Wilhelmus JO10-8JMregulierveld 1
    4 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-2SEV JO8-1regulierveld 5
    4 dec. 09:00SEV JO8-2Forum Sport JO8-6regulierveld 1
    11 dec. 10:00SEV JO13-1Haagse Hout JO13-1regulierveld 4-SEV
    11 dec. 10:00SEV JO12-1SV Leidschenveen JO12-4regulierveld 8-SEV
    11 dec. 10:00SEV JO10-1SVC'08 JO10-2regulierveld 1
    11 dec. 10:00SEV JO8-1Forum Sport JO8-3regulierveld 1
    11 dec. 08:30Forum Sport JO8-5JMSEV JO8-2regulierveld 7